Equipo editorial

Director

  1. Dr. Santiago A. Dorrbercker Drake, Instituto Superior Politécnico "José Antonio Echeverría", Cujae, La Habana, Cuba

Secretario

  1. Dr. Alberto E. Calvo González, Instituto Superior Politécnico "José Antonio Echeverría", Cujae, La Habana, Cuba

Editor

  1. Dr. Edson Guedes da Costa, Universidade Federal de Campina Grande, Brasil
  2. Dr. Alexander Fernández Correa, Instituto Superior Politécnico "José Antonio Echeverría", Cujae, La Habana, Cuba

Jefe(a) de Edición

  1. Lic. Olga Beatriz López Prado, Universidad Tecnológica de La Habana "José Antonio Echeverría", Cujae., Cuba

Webmaster

  1. Ing. Cristóbal Savón Moirán, Instituto Superior Politécnico "José Antonio Echeverría", Cujae, La Habana, Cuba

Informática y Composición

  1. Lic. Yaneris Turro Guerra, Instituto Superior Politécnico José Antonio Echeverría, Cujae, La Habana, Cuba

COLABORADORES

  1. Dr. Edson Guedes da Costa, Universidade Federal de Campina Grande, Brasil
  2. Msc. Jorge E. Carrión González, Universidad Nacional de Loja, Ecuador
  3. Dra. Marta Bravo de las Casas, Universidad Central de las Villas, "Marta Abreu", Cuba
  4. Dr. Davel Borges Vasconcelo, Universidad de Camaguey "Ignacio Agramonte y Loynaz", Cuba
  5. Msc. Israel O. Mockey Coureaux, Universidad de Oriente, Santiago de Cuba, Cuba
  6. Dr. Percy R. Viego Felipe, Universidad de Cienfuegos, "Carlos Rafael Rodriguez", Ciefuegos, Cuba
  7. Dr. Tarso Vilela Ferreira, Universidad Federal de Campina Grande, Brasil

Árbitros Nacionales

  1. Dra. Milagros Diez Rodríguez, Universidad de Camagüey "Ignacio Agramonte y Loynaz", Cuba
  2. Dr. Ángel L. Brito Sauvanell, Universidad de Oriente, Santiago de Cuba, Cuba
  3. Dr. Luis Corrales Barrios, Universidad de Camaguey "Ignacio Agramonte y Loynaz", Cuba
  4. Dr. Santiago Lages Choi., Rector de la Universidad de Camaguey "Ignacio Agramonte y Loynaz", Cuba
  5. Dr. Alberto E. Calvo González, Instituto Superior Politécnico "José Antonio Echeverría", Cujae, La Habana, Cuba
  6. Dr. Orestes Hernández Areu, Instituto Superior Politécnico "José Antonio Echeverría", Cujae, Cuba
  7. Dr. Fidel E. Hernández Montero, Universidad de Pinar del Rio, ''Hnos. Sainz Montes de Oca", Cuba
  8. Msc. Israel O. Mockey Coureaux, Universidad de Oriente, Santiago de Cuba, Cuba
  9. Dr. Davel Borges Vasconcelo, Universidad de Camaguey "Ignacio Agramonte y Loynaz", Cuba
  10. Dr. C Juan R. Rodríguez Suárez, Universidad de Pinar del Rio ''Hnos. Sainz Montes de Oca", Cuba
  11. Dr. Luis Vazquez Seidedos, Universidad de Oriente, Santiago de Cuba, Cuba
  12. Dr. Rubén Barrajo Perez, Instituto Superior Politécnico José Antonio Echeverría, Cujae, La Habana, Cuba
  13. Dr. César A. Cisnero Ramírez, Instituto Superior Politécnico José Antonio Echeverría, Cujae, Cuba
  14. Dr. Diego Quintero Cabrera, Instituto Superior Politécnico José Antonio Echeverría, Cujae, Cuba
  15. Dr. Jorge Basté González, Instituto Superior Politécnico José Antonio Echeverría, Cujae, Cuba
  16. Dr. Oscar Cruz Fonticiella, Universidad Central ''Martha Abreu'' de Las Villas (UCLV), Cuba
  17. Dr. Miguel Mockey Castellanos, Universidad de Oriente, Santiago de Cuba, Cuba
  18. Dr. José L. Sánchez Ávila, Universidad de Matanzas, "Camilo Cienfuegos", Cuba
  19. Dr. Roberto Vizcón Toledo, Universidad de Matanzas ''Camilo Cienfuegos'' (UMCC), Cuba
  20. Dra. Margarita Piedra Díaz, Del instituto Superior de Tecnológias y Ciencias Aplicada( INSTEC), Cuba
  21. Dr. Alfredo Curbelo Alonso, GEPROP, CITMA, Cuba
  22. Dr. Juan L. Rodríguez Olivera, Universidad de Matanzas "Camilo Cienfuegos", Cuba
  23. Dr. Santiago A. Dorrbercker Drake, Instituto Superior Politécnico "José Antonio Echeverría", Cujae, La Habana, Cuba
  24. Dr. Percy R. Viego Felipe, Universidad de Cienfuegos, "Carlos Rafael Rodriguez", Ciefuegos, Cuba
  25. Dr. Pablo R. Roque Díaz, Universidad Central ''Martha Abreu'' de Las Villas, Cuba
  26. Dr. Manuel Barroso Baeza, Instituto Superior Politécnico José Antonio Echeverría, Cujae, Cuba
  27. Dr. Mario Morera Hernández, Instituto Superior Politécnico José Antonio Echeverría, Cujae, Cuba
  28. Dr. Antonio Martínez García, Instituto Superior Politécnico José Antonio Echeverría, Cujae, Cuba
  29. Dr. Juan Boza Valerino, Instituto Superior Politécnico José Antonio Echeverría, Cujae, Cuba
  30. Dra. Miriam Vilaragut Llanes, Instituto Superior Politécnico José Antonio Echeverría, Cujae, Cuba
  31. Dr. Juan Almirall Mesa, Instituto Superior Politécnico "José Antonio Echeverría", Cujae, La Habana, Cuba
  32. Dr. José A. Martínez Barbados, Instituto Superior Politécnico José Antonio Echeverría, Cujae, Cuba
  33. Dr. Miguel Castro Fernández, Instituto Superior Politécnico José Antonio Echeverría, Cujae, Cuba
  34. Dr. Ángel A. Costa Montiel, Instituto Superior Politécnico José Antonio Echeverría, Cujae, Cuba
  35. Dra. Marta Bravo de las Casas, Universidad Central de las Villas, "Marta Abreu", Cuba

Árbitros Internacionales

  1. Dra. Carmen L. Vásquez Stanescu, Venezuela, República Bolivariana de
  2. Dr. Ferley Castro Aranda, Universidad del Valle, Colombia
  3. Dr. Tarso Vilela Ferreira, Universidad Federal de Campina Grande, Brasil
  4. Dr. Rómulo J. Pérez Barrios, Venezuela, República Bolivariana de
  5. Dra. María C. Blanco de Pierantoni, Institución: UNEXPO, Venezuela, República Bolivariana de
  6. Dr. Germán Moreno Ospina, Sede de Investigación Universitaria, SIU, Lab 228 Universidad de Antioquia, Colombia
  7. Dr. Juan M. Mauricio Ferramola, Profesor Ayudante de la Universidad de Sevilla en el Departamento de Ingeniería Eléctrica, España
  8. Dr. Yoel R. Rosales Hernández, Residencia: Japon, Tokyo, Oota-ku, Kami Ikedai 2-30-3 Empresa: MERSTech, Inc., Japón
  9. Dr. Edson Guedes da Costa, Universidade Federal de Campina Grande, Brasil
  10. Dr. Jesús Mª Blanco Ilzarbe, Universidad del País Vasco. Escuela Técnica Superior de Ingeniería, Profesor Titular de Universidad, España